[INFO] 120227 EXO-M Profile


And now i want to give all EXO-M Profile, here:

image

Birth Name: Huang Zi Tao
Stage Name: Tao
English Name: Edison Huang
Birth Place: QingDao, China
Date of Birth: May 2, 1993
Nationality: Chinese
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Position: Main Rapper
Hobby: Singing, playing basketball,
exercising
Specialties: knows English, Cantonese &
Mandarin
Education: University of Hong Kong – Music
Favorite Idols: Edison Chen, MC HotDog,
Jackie Chan, Bryant, Shawn Carter
Facts: Loves blue color, Western food,
basketball and black cat. His favorite music
is hip hop and R&B. He’s also very
conservative person.

image

Stage Name: Lu Han
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Hometown: Beijing Haidian
Nationality: Chinese
Training Period: April 2009 – December
2011
Education: Beijing Haidian Foreign
Language Experimental School 2005
Hobbies & Interests: Animation, art, video
games, computers, water sports, racket
sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball,
football, music, concerts/clubs, television,
animals, travel, singing.
Facts: Filmed MV with XING before.

image

Birth Name: Kim Jong Dae
Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Specialty: Singing
Facts: First revealed through the SM
Orchestra section at SBS Gayo Daejun

image

Birth Name: Zhang Yi Xing
Stage Name: Lay
Date of Birth: October 7, 1991
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Position: Main Dancer
Nationality: Chinese
Hometown: Changsha, Hunan, China
Education: Hunan Normal University High
School
Skills: Guitar, dancing, piano
Hobbies: Listening to music, sleeping in,
playing computer
Specialty: Master language in Chinese and
Korean
Facts: Appeared in 2005 3rd place Star
Academy (Hunan Economic TV), SHINee
dance concert instead of Jonghyun

image

Birth Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Nickname: Lil’ Fattie
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 179 cm
Skills: Sing, dance, taekwondo, excellent
movement skills, fencing
Facts: Won 2nd place on 2008 SM’s
Everysing Contest

image

Birth Name: Wu Yi Fan
Stage Name: Kris
English Name: Kevin Li @ Kevin Wu
Date of Birth: November 6, 1990
Height: 187 cm
Position: Lead Rapper
Hometown: Vancouver, Canada
Facts: He enjoys reading books particularly
self-improvement and inspirational. He also
fluent in 4 languages (Mandarin, English,
Korean, Cantonese)

Last updated February 16, 2012

Nah, gmn menurut kalian? Kalau menurut aku sih membernya ganteng-gantengan yg EXO-K, tapi ini menurutku loh….

Michi punya link buat download lagu What is love by EXO-M, ini linknya : [EXO-M] What is Love