[Info] 120227 Profile Member EXO-K


Nah, Michi mau bagi info tentang EXO-K dulu …. dibaca ya.

Profile:

image

Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Position: Main Dancer
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean
Family: Father, Mother, 2 Older Sisters
Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping,
locking dances
Facts: Appeared in HaHaHa song CF with
DBSK/TVXQ. He’s a friend of SHINee’s
Taemin as mentioned in SHINee World.

image

Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer
Height: 181 cm
Skills: Dancing
Facts: He’s a former ulzzang

image

Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist

image

Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Position: Lead Vocalist

image

Birth Name: Kim Joon Myun
Stage Name: Su Ho
Date of Birth: May 22. 1991
Height: 172 cm
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Facts: He’s also known as the second Choi
Siwon

image

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Stage Name: Chan Yeol
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Height: 187 cm
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: A
Facts: He was appeared in SNSD’s Genie
MV (Japanese Version). He plays the guitar,
bass and drum.

Last updated February 15, 2012

Udah ada yg punya target kah di EXO-K ? Kalau Michi sih udah, Michi suka sama Kai dan Su ho, hahaha… tapi Jaejoong masih ada di nomor satu kok… XP

Mohon comment-nya ya!!!!~